un essai de pronostic avec quelques hésitations (59,63,66)
37-Indre et Loire :Babary (LR)Chaigneau (LREM)Louault (UDI)
38-Isère :Savin (LR)Sintivve (DVD) Gontard (DVG)Vallini (PS)Ramboud (LREM)
39-Jura:Chalumeaux (LR)Chauvin (DVD)
40-Landes :Dudon (LR) Lubin (PS)
41-Loir et Cher : J.Gourault (UC) Janssens (UDI)
42-Loire : Fournier (LR)Bonne (LR)Barnier (UC)Cukiermann (PCF)
43-Haute Loire : Cogolotti (UC) Duplomb (LR)
44-Loire Atlantique : Trillard (LR)Guerriau (UC)Puceul (DVD)Sauviat-Duvert (LREM)Vaugrenard (PS)
45-Loiret : Cardoux (LR)Saury (DVD)Sueur (PS)
46-Lot : Requier (RDSE)Simon-Picquet(LREM)
47-Lot et Garonne : Griffond (LREM)Bonfanti (LR)
48-Lozère :Bertrand (LREM)
49-Maine et Loire : Deroche (LR)Leroy (UC)Capus (REM) Denis (DIV)
50-Manche : Bas (LR) Maghe (LREM) Bizet(LR)
51-Marne : Savary (LR)Ferat (LR)Desautels (DVD)
52-Haute Marne : Guéné (LR)Sido (LR)
53-Mayenne : Doineau (UC)Allain(centre)
54-Meurthe et Moselle : Husson(LR)Guillotin(UC)Getto (LREM)Jacquin (PS)
55-Meuse : Longuet (LR)Namy(UDI)
56-Morbihan : Le Nay (UC)Le Ray( LR)Le Magueresse (DVG)
57-Moselle : Grosdidier (LR)Guirkiner (LREM)Masson(DVD)Harzel((DVD)Todeschini (PS)
58-Nièvre : Emery-Dumas (LREM) Barbier(LREM)
59-Nord : Bocquet (PCF) Kanner(PS)-Filleul(PS)Marchand (LREM)Létard(UC)Daubresse (LR)l'hebier (LR)Bataille (LR)Deccol (DVD)C. Lefebvre(dvd)Wattebled(UDI)
60-Oise : Vasselle(LR)Courtial(LR)Rossignol PS,Paccaud(LR)
61-Orne : Goulet(UC)Senaux(DVD)
62-Pas-de-calais : Rapin(LR)Vanlerenberghe(REM)Rembert(REM)Dagbert(PS) Corbisez(PS) Rossignol(PS)Watrin(PCF)
63-Puy de dôme : Boyer(LR)Gold(REM)Magner (PS)
64-Pyrénées Atlatiques : Brisson(LR)StPé(UC)Mirande (UC)
65-Htes Pyrénées : Siari-Wembon(REM)Carrère (RDSE)
66-Pyrénées orientales : Calvet (LR)Malherbe(PS)
77-Seine et Marne : Chain Larché (LR)Guypers(LR)Gérès(DVD)De Belenet (REM)Eblé(PS)Sarkisian(PS)
78-Yvelines : Myard(LR)Larcher (LR)Privars(LR)Schmitz(LR)Bercot(DVD)Lévrier(REM)
91-Essonne : Hugonet (LR)Darcos(UC)Delahaye(UC)Guidez(UC)Pelletier-Le Barier(REM)
92-Hauts de seine : Berdoati(LR) Karoutchi(LR)Pemzec(LR )Lavarde(LR)Marseille(UC) Mariaud(UC) Ouzoulias(PCF)
93-Seine saint denis : Dallier(LR)Capo-canellas(UC)Touhmet(REM)Roger (PS) Assassi(PCF) Gay(PCF)
94-val de marne : Cambon(LR)Procaccia(LR)lafon(UC)Taillé-Polian(PS) Cohen(PCF)Salvodelli(PCF)
95-Val d'oise : Bazin(LR)Eustche-Brinio(LR)Metezeau(UC)Richard(REM)Temal(PS)
971-Guadeloupe : Théohile(GUSR-REM)Baillet(REM)Lurel(PS)
972-Martinique : Antiste(PS)Conconne (PPM-DVG)
974-La réunion : Lagourgue(LR)Dennemont(UC)Dindar(UC),Hoareau(PCR)
975-StPierre et Miquelon : Claireaux(REM)
985-Nouvelle calédonie : Frogier(LR)Poadja(UC)
999-Français de l'étranger : Bannsard(DVD)GariaudMaplan(LR)Piton(LR)Grangeon(REM) Lartilleux-Suberville(REM)Conway-Mouret(PS)
75-Paris : Dominati(LR)Charon(LR)Boillot(LR)Bergeton(REM)Mehal(REM) Dubus(REM),Feraud(PS)De La Gontrie(PS)Assouline (PS)Laurent(PCF).
Bertrand SALVAT